KARMAKARMA
YOGA

Stundenplan

Woche 08 18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019

Montag, 18.02.2019

18:00 - 19:15 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Raum 2
Level 1+2
18:15 - 19.30 Uhr
Raum
Alle Level
Matthias Szelersky
bitte Voranmeldung an info@karmakarma.de, der Kurs ist kostenlos
19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
19:45 - 20:45 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level

Dienstag, 19.02.2019

07:15 - 08:15 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
12:45 - 13:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1+2
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
19:45 - 21:00 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
20:00 - 21:30 Uhr
Raum 2
Level 1+2

Mittwoch, 20.02.2019

10:00 - 11:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
19:15 - 20:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level

Donnerstag, 21.02.2019

12:45 - 13:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Raum 2
Level 1+2
19:45 - 21:00 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
20:00 - 21:30 Uhr
Raum 2
Prepare Level 2

Freitag, 22.02.2019

10:00 - 11:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1+2

Samstag, 23.02.2019

10:30 - 12:00 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
12:45 - 14:15 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
16:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level

mit Claudia González Peláez
16:00 - 17:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
New Teacher
Sabrina

Sonntag, 24.02.2019

09:30 - 11:00 Uhr
Raum 1
Intro + Level 1
11:00 - 12:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1+2

Woche 09, 25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019

Montag, 25.02.2019

18:00 - 19:15 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Raum 2
Level 1+2
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Raum 2
Level 1+2
Matthias Szelersky
bitte Voranmeldung an info@karmakarma.de, der Kurs ist kostenlos
19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
19:45 - 20:45 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level

Dienstag, 26.02.2019

07:15 - 08:15 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
12:45 - 13:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1+2
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
19:45 - 21:00 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
20:00 - 21:30 Uhr
Raum 2
Level 1+2

Mittwoch, 27.02.2019

10:00 - 11:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
19:15 - 20:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
Raum 2
Level 2

Donnerstag, 28.02.2019

12:45 - 13:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Raum 2
Level 1+2
19:45 - 21:00 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
20:00 - 21:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Prepare Level 2

Freitag, 01.03.2019

10:00 - 11:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1+2

Samstag, 02.03.2019

10:30 - 12:00 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
12:45 - 14:15 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
16:00 - 17:30 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
New Teacher
Sveta

Sonntag, 03.03.2019

09:30 - 11:00 Uhr
Raum 1
Intro + Level 1
11:00 - 12:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level